College Football Association of Ireland

Fixtures

CUFL

  • RUSTLERS Premier Division North

    • IT Sligo vs Dublin City University (24/10/18 at 14:00) Venue: IT Sligo
    • Dublin IT vs Trinity College Dublin (24/10/18 at 14:00) Venue: DIT Grangegorman
    • Trinity College Dublin vs IT Sligo (13/11/18 at 14:00) Venue: College Park
    • University College Dublin vs Dublin IT (13/11/18 at 14:00) Venue: UCD Belfield
    • IT Sligo vs University College Dublin (21/11/18 at 14:00) Venue: IT Sligo
    • Maynooth University vs Dublin IT (21/11/18 at 14:00) Venue: MU North Campus All-Weather
  • RUSTLERS Premier Division South

    • Waterford IT vs Colaiste Stiofain Naofa (24/10/18 at 14:00) Venue: WIT Arena
    • IT Carlow vs Athlone IT (24/10/18 at 14:00) Venue: IT Carlow All-Weather
    • Athlone IT vs University College Cork (13/11/18 at 14:00) Venue: AIT All-Weather Pitch
    • Waterford IT vs University of Limerick (13/11/18 at 14:00) Venue: WIT Arena
    • Colaiste Stiofain Naofa vs IT Carlow (13/11/18 at 14:00) Venue: CSN All-Weather
    • Athlone IT vs Waterford IT (21/11/18 at 14:00) Venue: AIT All-Weather
    • University of Limerick vs Colaiste Stiofain Naofa (21/11/18 at 14:00) Venue: UL All-Weather Pitches
    • University College Cork vs IT Carlow (21/11/18 at 14:00) Venue: The Mardyke
  • RUSTLERS Division One Group A

    • IT Blanchardstown vs Letterkenny IT (24/10/18 at 14:00) Venue: IT Blanchardstown
    • IT Tallaght vs Dundalk IT (24/10/18 at 14:00) Venue: ITT Dublin, Tallaght
    • Northern Regional College vs IT Blanchardstown (13/11/18 at 14:00) Venue: Rugby Avenue, Coleraine
    • Letterkenny IT vs IT Tallaght (13/11/18 at 14:00) Venue: LYIT Campus, Port Road
    • Letterkenny IT vs Northern Regional College (22/11/18 at 14:00) Venue: LYIT Campus, Port Road
    • IT Blanchardstown vs IT Tallaght (22/11/18 at 14:00) Venue: IT Blanchardstown
  • RUSTLERS Division One Group B

    • Limerick IT vs IT Carlow 'B' (24/10/18 at 14:00) Venue: LIT Moyllsh Park, Limerick
    • GMIT - Galway vs Cork IT (24/10/18 at 14:00) Venue: Mervue United
    • Cork IT vs NUI Galway (13/11/18 at 14:00) Venue: CIT Sports Grounds, Bishopstown
    • IT Carlow 'B' vs Mary Immaculate College (13/11/18 at 14:00) Venue: IT Carlow Campus, Kilkenny Road
    • GMIT - Galway vs Limerick IT (13/11/18 at 14:00) Venue: Mervue
    • NUI Galway vs GMIT - Galway (21/11/18 at 14:00) Venue: Dangan, Galway
    • Mary Immaculate College vs Limerick IT (21/11/18 at 14:00) Venue: Limerick IT
    • IT Carlow 'B' vs Cork IT (21/11/18 at 14:00) Venue: IT Carlow Campus, Kilkenny Road
  • RUSTLERS Division Two Group A

    • Trinity College 'B' vs Bray Institute of Further Education (23/10/18 at 14:00) Venue: College Park
    • Colaiste Ide vs Maynooth University 'B' (23/10/18 at 14:00) Venue: McKelvey Celtic
    • Trinity College 'B' vs Colaiste Ide (14/11/18 at 14:00) Venue: College Park
    • Dublin Business School vs Maynooth University 'B' (14/11/18 at 14:00) Venue: Stella Marris
    • Dublin Business School vs Bray Institute of Further Education (22/11/18 at 14:00) Venue: Stella Marris
  • RUSTLERS Division Two Group B

    • Dublin IT 'B' vs National College of Ireland (23/10/18 at 14:00) Venue: DIT Grangegorman
    • IT Blanchardstown 'B' vs Queens University Belfast (23/10/18 at 14:00) Venue: IT Blanchardstown
    • Queens University Belfast vs Dublin IT 'B' (14/11/18 at 14:00) Venue: QUB Malone Playing Fields Dub Pavilon, Belfast
    • IT Blanchardstown 'B' vs Ulster University (14/11/18 at 14:00) Venue: IT Blanchardstown
    • National College of Ireland vs IT Blanchardstown 'B' (22/11/18 at 14:00) Venue: Clontarf Road All Weather
  • RUSTLERS Division Two Group C

    • Athlone IT 'B' vs NUI Galway "B" (23/10/18 at 14:00) Venue: Athlone IT, Dublin Road
    • IT Carlow 'C' vs IT Sligo 'B' (23/10/18 at 14:00) Venue: IT Carlow Campus, Kilkenny Road
    • IT Sligo 'B' vs Athlone IT 'B' (14/11/18 at 14:00) Venue: IT Sligo, Ashlane
    • GTI Galway vs IT Carlow 'C' (14/11/18 at 14:00) Venue: Marvue United
    • IT Carlow 'C' vs Athlone IT 'B' (22/11/18 at 14:00) Venue: IT Carlow Campus, Kilkenny Road
    • GTI Galway vs NUI Galway "B" (22/11/18 at 14:00) Venue: Mervue United
  • RUSTLERS Division Two Group D

    • Cork IT 'B' vs Waterford IT 'B' (23/10/18 at 14:00) Venue: CIT Sports Grounds, Bishopstown
    • Waterford IT 'B' vs University of Limerick 'B' (14/11/18 at 14:00) Venue: WIT Sports Campus
    • IT Tralee vs University College Cork 'B' (14/11/18 at 14:00) Venue: Mounthawk
    • University of Limerick 'B' vs IT Tralee (22/11/18 at 14:00) Venue: UL Sports Grounds
    • Cork IT 'B' vs University College Cork 'B' (22/11/18 at 14:00) Venue: CIT Sports Grounds, Bishopstown
  • RUSTLERS Division Three Group A

    • Drogheda Institute of FE vs Cavan Institute (25/10/18 at 14:00) Venue: DIFE All Weather Pitch
    • South West College vs Dublin City University 'C' (25/10/18 at 14:00) Venue: Lakeland Forum, Enniskillen
    • Drogheda Institute of FE vs Dublin City University 'C' (13/11/18 at 14:00) Venue: DIFE All Weather Pitch
    • Cavan Institute vs Dundalk IT 'B' (13/11/18 at 14:00) Venue: Tullacmongan, Cavan Town
    • Dundalk IT 'B' vs Drogheda Institute of FE (21/11/18 at 14:00) Venue: DKIT Sports Grounds
    • Cavan Institute vs South West College (22/11/18 at 14:00) Venue: Tullacmongan
  • RUSTLERS Division Three Group B

    • IT Blanchardstown 'C' vs Dun Laoghaire IADT (25/10/18 at 14:00) Venue: IT Blanchardstown
    • Dublin IT 'C' vs Griffith College Dublin (25/10/18 at 14:00) Venue: DIT Grangegorman
    • IT Tallaght 'B' vs Rathmines College of Further Education (25/10/18 at 14:00) Venue: ITT Dublin, Tallaght
    • Dublin IT 'C' vs Rathmines College of Further Education (13/11/18 at 14:00) Venue: DIT Grangegorman
    • Dun Laoghaire IADT vs Griffith College Dublin (13/11/18 at 14:00) Venue: IADT All Weather Pitch
    • IT Blanchardstown 'C' vs IT Tallaght 'B' (13/11/18 at 14:00) Venue: IT Blanchardstown
    • IT Tallaght 'B' vs Dublin IT 'C' (21/11/18 at 14:00) Venue: ITT Dublin, Tallaght
    • Griffith College Dublin vs IT Blanchardstown 'C' (21/11/18 at 14:00) Venue: Crumlin United
    • Rathmines College of Further Education vs Dun Laoghaire IADT (21/11/18 at 14:00) Venue: VEC Grounds Terenure
  • RUSTLERS Division Three Group C

    • Maynooth University 'C' vs GMIT Mayo Campus (25/10/18 at 14:00) Venue: MU North Campus
    • NUI Galway 'C' vs Athlone IT 'C' (25/10/18 at 14:00) Venue: Dangan, Galway
    • GMIT Mayo Campus vs GMIT Galway 'B' (13/11/18 at 14:00) Venue: GMIT Mayo
    • NUI Galway 'C' vs GMIT Galway 'B' (21/11/18 at 14:00) Venue: Dangan, Galway
    • Athlone IT 'C' vs Maynooth University 'C' (21/11/18 at 14:00) Venue: Athlone IT, Dublin Road
  • RUSTLERS Division Three Group D

    • University College Cork 'C' vs Limerick IT 'B' (25/10/18 at 14:00) Venue: UCC Sports Ground, The Farm
    • Cork IT 'C' vs Waterford IT 'C' (25/10/18 at 14:00) Venue: CIT Sports Grounds, Bishopstown
    • Waterford IT 'C' vs Limerick IT 'B' (13/11/18 at 14:00) Venue: WIT Sports Campus
    • Carlow Institute of FE vs Cork IT 'C' (13/11/18 at 14:00) Venue: IT Carlow Campus, Kilkenny Road
    • Cork IT 'C' vs University College Cork 'C' (21/11/18 at 14:00) Venue: CIT Sports Grounds, Bishopstown
    • Waterford IT 'C' vs Carlow Institute of FE (21/11/18 at 14:00) Venue: WIT Sports Campus
  • RUSTLERS Division Four Group A

    • Dunboyne College of FE vs Dublin City University 'E' (24/10/18 at 14:00) Venue: DIFE All Weather
    • Drogheda Institute of FE 'B' vs O'Fiaich Institute of Further Education (24/10/18 at 14:00) Venue: DIFE All Weather
    • Dublin City University 'E' vs Dundalk IT 'C' (13/11/18 at 14:00) Venue: DCU Sports Grounds, St. Clares Ballymun
    • Dunboyne College of FE vs O'Fiaich Institute of Further Education (13/11/18 at 14:00) Venue: Dunboyne AFC, Summerhill Road
    • O'Fiaich Institute of Further Education vs Dundalk IT 'C' (22/11/18 at 14:00) Venue: DKIT Sports Grounds
    • Drogheda Institute of FE 'B' vs Dunboyne College of FE (22/11/18 at 14:00) Venue: DIFE All Weather
  • RUSTLERS Division Four Group B

    • Dublin Business School 'B' vs Ballyfermot College of FE (24/10/18 at 14:00) Venue: Stella Marris
    • Inchicore College vs Pearse College (24/10/18 at 14:00) Venue: CDETB Terenure
    • Pearse College vs Ballyfermot College of FE (13/11/18 at 14:00) Venue: Pearse College, Clogher Rd, Crumlin
    • Royal College of Surgeons vs Inchicore College (13/11/18 at 14:00) Venue: Railway Union
    • Inchicore College vs Dublin Business School 'B' (22/11/18 at 14:00) Venue: CDETB Terenure
    • Royal College of Surgeons vs Pearse College (22/11/18 at 14:00) Venue: Railway Union
  • RUSTLERS Division Four Group C

    • IT Carlow 'D' vs National College of Ireland 'B' (24/10/18 at 13:00) Venue: Crossabeg AFC
    • Carlow College, St. Pats vs Athlone IT 'D' (24/10/18 at 14:00) Venue: Carlow College, St. Pats
    • Dublin City University 'D' vs Carlow College, St. Pats (13/11/18 at 13:00) Venue: DCU Sports Grounds, St. Clares Ballymun
    • Athlone IT 'D' vs IT Carlow 'D' (13/11/18 at 14:00) Venue: Athlone IT, Dublin Road
    • National College of Ireland 'B' vs Dublin City University 'D' (22/11/18 at 14:00) Venue: Clontarf Road All Weather
    • Carlow College, St. Pats vs IT Carlow 'D' (22/11/18 at 14:00) Venue: Carlow College, College St.
  • RUSTLERS Division Four Group D

    • Waterford College of FE vs Limerick College of FE (24/10/18 at 14:00) Venue: WIT Sports Campus
    • Cork IT "D" vs Limerick IT "C" (24/10/18 at 14:00) Venue: CIT Sports Grounds, Bishopstown
    • University College Cork 'D' vs Limerick College of FE (13/11/18 at 00:00) Venue: UCC Sports Grounds, The Farm
    • Limerick IT "C" vs Waterford College of FE (13/11/18 at 14:00) Venue: LIT Moyllsh Park, Limerick
    • University College Cork 'D' vs Cork IT "D" (21/11/18 at 14:00) Venue: UCC Sports Grounds, The Farm
    • University College Cork 'D' vs Cork IT "D" (22/11/18 at 14:00) Venue: UCC Sports Grounds, The Farm

Sponsored By