Irish Universities Football Union

Fixtures

CUFL

  • RUSTLERS Premier Division North

    • NUI Galway vs Maynooth University (24/10/17 at 14:00) Venue: Dangan
    • Dublin City University vs Dublin IT (24/10/17 at 14:00) Venue: DCU St. Clare's
    • Trinity College Dublin vs University College Dublin (31/10/17 at 17:00) Venue: Clontarf All-Weather
    • University College Dublin vs Dublin City University (07/11/17 at 14:00) Venue: UCD Belfield
    • Dublin City University vs NUI Galway (15/11/17 at 14:00) Venue: DCU St. Clare's
    • Trinity College Dublin vs Dublin IT (15/11/17 at 14:00) Venue: College Park
    • University College Dublin vs Maynooth University (15/11/17 at 14:00) Venue: UCD Belfield
    • Dublin IT vs University College Dublin (21/11/17 at 14:00) Venue: DIT Grangegorman
    • Maynooth University vs Dublin City University (21/11/17 at 14:00) Venue: Maynooth University North Campus
    • NUI Galway vs Trinity College Dublin (21/11/17 at 14:00) Venue: Dangan
  • RUSTLERS Premier Division South

    • Waterford IT vs University College Cork (24/10/17 at 15:00) Venue: WIT Arena
    • IT Carlow vs University of Limerick (24/10/17 at 16:00) Venue: IT Carlow All-Weather
    • University of Limerick vs Athlone IT (15/11/17 at 14:00) Venue: UL Campus
    • University College Cork vs Colaiste Stiofain Naofa (15/11/17 at 14:00) Venue: The Mardyke UCC
    • University College Cork vs University of Limerick (21/11/17 at 14:00) Venue: The Mardyke UCC
  • RUSTLERS Division One Group A

    • IT Sligo vs Maynooth University 'B' (25/10/17 at 14:00) Venue: IT Sligo
    • Maynooth University 'B' vs Dundalk IT (14/11/17 at 14:00) Venue: MU North Campus
    • IT Tallaght vs Maynooth University 'B' (22/11/17 at 14:00) Venue: IT Tallaght
  • RUSTLERS Division One Group B

    • Mary Immaculate College vs Cork IT (24/10/17 at 12:30) Venue: LIT Moylish Park Grass Pitch
    • GMIT - Galway vs University of Limerick 'B' (25/10/17 at 19:30) Venue: Mervue United
    • University of Limerick 'B' vs Cork IT (14/11/17 at 14:00) Venue: UL Campus
    • Mary Immaculate College vs IT Carlow 'B' (14/11/17 at 14:00) Venue: Sarsfield Barracks
    • Limerick IT vs University of Limerick 'B' (22/11/17 at 14:00) Venue: LIT Moylish Park
    • GMIT - Galway vs Mary Immaculate College (22/11/17 at 14:00) Venue: Mervue United
  • RUSTLERS Division Two Group A

    • Bray Institute of Further Education vs Maynooth University 'C' (25/10/17 at 13:30) Venue: Bray Institute, Novara Avenue
    • Colaiste Ide vs Trinity College 'B' (26/10/17 at 14:00) Venue: McKelvey Celtic, Finglas
    • Bray Institute of Further Education vs Trinity College 'B' (16/11/17 at 14:00) Venue: Bray Institute, Novara Avenue
    • Maynooth University 'C' vs National College of Ireland (16/11/17 at 14:00) Venue: MU North Campus
    • Trinity College 'B' vs Maynooth University 'C' (21/11/17 at 14:00) Venue: College Park
  • RUSTLERS Division Two Group B

    • Dublin City University 'B' vs Dublin IT 'B' (25/10/17 at 14:00) Venue: DCU St. Clare's
    • Ulster University vs IT Blanchardstown 'B' (25/10/17 at 15:00) Venue: Jordanstown Campus
    • Northern Regional College vs Dublin City University 'B' (16/11/17 at 14:00) Venue: The Showgrounds, Coleraine
    • Dublin IT 'B' vs Ulster University (16/11/17 at 14:00) Venue: DIT Grangegorman
    • Ulster University vs Northern Regional College (21/11/17 at 14:00) Venue: Jordanstown Campus
  • RUSTLERS Division Two Group D

    • Waterford IT 'B' vs University College Cork 'B' (25/10/17 at 14:00) Venue: WIT Arena
    • University College Cork 'B' vs Cork IT 'B' (21/11/17 at 14:00) Venue: UCC Sports Grounds, The Farm
  • RUSTLERS Division Three Group A

    • Dublin City University 'C' vs O'Fiaich Institute of Further Education (26/10/17 at 12:00) Venue: St. Patrick's Campus, Drumcondra
    • Dundalk IT 'B' vs Dublin City University 'C' (14/11/17 at 14:00) Venue: DKIT
  • RUSTLERS Division Three Group C

    • Maynooth University 'D' vs Athlone IT 'C' (26/10/17 at 14:00) Venue: MU North Campus
    • GMIT Mayo Campus vs Maynooth University 'D' (14/11/17 at 14:00) Venue: Castlebar
    • Carlow Institute of FE vs Maynooth University 'D' (22/11/17 at 14:00) Venue: Castle Villa, Carlow
  • RUSTLERS Division Three Group D

    • Waterford IT 'C' vs University College Cork 'C' (25/10/17 at 14:00) Venue: WIT Arena
    • University College Cork 'C' vs Cork College of Commerce (22/11/17 at 14:00) Venue: UCC Sports Grounds, The Farm
  • RUSTLERS Division Four Group A

    • Dublin City University 'E' vs Dunboyne College of FE (24/10/17 at 14:00) Venue: St. Patrick's Campus, Drumcondra
    • Dublin Business School 'B' vs Dublin City University 'E' (15/11/17 at 14:00) Venue: Stella Maris
  • RUSTLERS Division Four Group B

    • Royal College of Surgeons vs Inchicore College (24/10/17 at 15:00) Venue: Railway Union
    • Pearse College vs Royal College of Surgeons (15/11/17 at 14:00) Venue: Pearse College
    • Rathmines College of Further Education vs Dublin City University 'D' (15/11/17 at 14:00) Venue: VEC Terenure
    • Dublin City University 'D' vs Pearse College (23/11/17 at 14:00) Venue: DCU St. Clare's
  • RUSTLERS Division Four Group D

    • University College Cork 'D' vs Cork IT "D" (15/11/17 at 14:00) Venue: UCC Sports Grounds, The Farm

Sponsored By