cufl fixtures series three

30 October 2009

See below for fixtures for this week:

CUFL

Premier East A

Dublin IT vs University College Dublin (04/11/09 at 00:00) Venue: Grangegorman

Trinity College Dublin vs Royal College of Surgeons (04/11/09 at 00:00) Venue: College Park

Premier East B

NUI Maynooth vs Dublin City University (04/11/09 at 14:00) Venue: Maynooth

Colaiste Ide vs ITT Dublin (04/11/09 at 14:00) Venue: Oscar Traynor Centre, Coolock

Premier North

Letterkenny IT vs Ulster University Coleraine (04/11/09 at 00:00) Venue: Letterkenny

Ulster University Jordanstown vs Queens University Belfast (04/11/09 at 00:00) Venue: Jordanstown

Belfast Metropolitan College vs Ulster University Magee (04/11/09 at 00:00) Venue: Belfast

Premier South

University of Limerick vs IT Tralee (04/11/09 at 14:00) Venue: UL

Colaiste Stiofain Naofa vs University College Cork (04/11/09 at 14:00) Venue: Tramore Road, Cork

Waterford IT vs Cork IT (04/11/09 at 14:00) Venue: Waterford

Premier West

IT Sligo vs IT Carlow (04/11/09 at 14:00) Venue: IT Sligo

GMIT - Galway vs NUI Galway (04/11/09 at 14:00) Venue: GMIT Galway

First East A

Sallynoggin College of FE vs Dundalk IT (04/11/09 at 14:00) Venue: Sallynoggin

Crumlin College vs NCI (04/11/09 at 14:00) Venue: Crumlin

Dun Laoighaire IADT vs Bray Institute of Further Education (04/11/09 at 14:00) Venue: Dun Laoighaire

First East B

NUI Maynooth B vs Dublin Business School (04/11/09 at 14:00) Venue: Maynooth

Dublin IT 'B' vs IT Blanchardstown (04/11/09 at 14:00) Venue: Grangegorman

Colaiste Ide B vs ITT Dublin 'B' (04/11/09 at 14:00) Venue: Oscar Traynor Centre

First South A

Cork IT 'B' vs IT Carlow 'B' (04/11/09 at 14:00) Venue: Cork IT

Cork College of Commerce vs Waterford IT 'B' (04/11/09 at 14:00) Venue: Cork

First South B

Mary Immaculate College vs Limerick IT (04/11/09 at 14:00) Venue: Mary I

First West

Cavan Institute vs IT Sligo 'B' (04/11/09 at 14:00) Venue: Cavan

GMIT Castlebar vs Athlone IT 'B' (04/11/09 at 14:00) Venue: Castlebar

Second Dublin North

Dublin IT 'C' vs ITT Dublin 'C' (04/11/09 at 00:00) Venue: Grangegorman

Griffith College vs NCI 'B' (04/11/09 at 00:00) Venue: Dublin

Mater Dei College vs Bray Institute of Further Education B (04/11/09 at 00:00) Venue: Dublin

Second Dublin South

Dublin Business School vs Rathmines College (04/11/09 at 00:00) Venue: Dublin

Dun Laoghaire College of FE vs Senior College Dun Laoghaire (04/11/09 at 00:00) Venue: Dun Laoghaire

St Patrick's College, Carlow vs Inchicore College (04/11/09 at 00:00) Venue: Carlow

Second North

Drogheda Institute of FE vs St. Patrick's College, Drumcondra (04/11/09 at 14:00) Venue: Drogheda

O Fiaich Institute of Further Education vs Dublin City University B (04/11/09 at 14:00) Venue: Dundalk

Dundalk IT B vs IT Blanchardstown 'B' (04/11/09 at 14:00) Venue: Dundalk

Second South

IT Carlow - Wexford vs Tipperary Institute (04/11/09 at 14:00) Venue: Wexford

University of Limerick C vs Northside Campus of FE (04/11/09 at 14:00) Venue: UL

« Go Back