cufl tables 22nd october 2008

22 October 2008

Tables up to 22nd October

CUFL Premier South

TEAMPLAYEDWONDRAWLOSTFORAGAINSTPOINTS
Universityof Limerick21101424
WaterfordIT2110214
Colaiste Stiofain Naofa2101323
UniversityCollege Cork2101223
IT Tralee2101343
CorkIT20021140

CUFL Premier North

TEAMPLAYEDWONDRAWLOSTFORAGAINSTPOINTS
QueensUniversity Belfast2101433
Letterkenny IT1100213
MageeCollege0000000
UlsterUniv.Jordanstown1001130
UlsterUniv.ColeraineSCR SCRSCRSCRSCRSCRSCR

CUFL Premier West

TEAMPLAYEDWONDRAWLOSTFORAGAINSTPOINTS
IT Carlow2110424
Athlone IT2020332
GMIT Galway1010221
IT Sligo1010111
NUI Galway2011241

CUFL Premier East A

TEAMPLAYEDWONDRAWLOSTFORAGAINSTPOINTS
TrinityCollege Dublin2110514
DIT “A”2110434
Colaiste Ide2020222
DublinCity University2002270

CUFL Premier East B

TEAMPLAYEDWONDRAWLOSTFORAGAINSTPOINTS
UniversityCollege Dublin2200736
IT Tallaght2110534
NUI Maynooth2011351
RoyalCollegeof Surgeons2002370
        

CUFL Division 1 South A

TEAMPLAYEDWONDRAWLOSTFORAGAINSTPOINTS
IT Carlow2200506
WaterfordIT “B”2101743
CorkCollegeof Commerce2101883
CorkIT2002190

CUFL Division 1 South B

TEAMPLAYEDWONDRAWLOSTFORAGAINSTPOINTS
GardaCollege1100413
LimerickIT1001140
Mary Immaculate College0000000
Universityof Limerick“B”0000000
IT Tralee “B”0000000

CUFL Division 1 West

TEAMPLAYEDWONDRAWLOSTFORAGAINSTPOINTS
Athlone IT “B”1010111
IT Sligo1010111
GMIT Castlebar0000000
GMIT Letterfrack0000000
GMIT Galway “B”SCRSCRSCRSCRSCRSCRSCR

CUFL Division 1 East A

TEAMPLAYEDWONDRAWLOSTFORAGAINSTPOINTS
Sallynoggin College F.E.22001246
NationalCollege of Ireland1100903
InchicoreCollege2101683
DIT “B”1001130
Bray Institute F.E.20021140

CUFL Division 1 East B

TEAMPLAYEDWONDRAWLOSTFORAGAINSTPOINTS
Colaiste Ide “B”2110324
DBS1100203
SouthWest College2020222
IT Blanchardstown2011131
ITT Dublin “B”1001120

CUFL Division 2 South

TEAMPLAYEDWONDRAWLOSTFORAGAINSTPOINTS
Tipperary Institute2110414
IT Carlow-Wexford1010221
Colaiste Stiofain Naofa “B”2011251
St. John’sCentral College1010111

CUFL Division 2 North

TEAMPLAYEDWONDRAWLOSTFORAGAINSTPOINTS
Drogheda Institute F.E.22001026
IT Dundalk2101423
Cavan Institute1001180
St. Patrick’s College Dublin1001030

CUFL Division 2 Dublin South

TEAMPLAYEDWONDRAWLOSTFORAGAINSTPOINTS
Dunlaoire AIDT2200936
Dun LaoghaireCollege F.E.21011163
Senior Coll. Dun Laoghaire1100513
St. Patrick’s Coll., Carlow2101573
DBS “B”1001280
RathminesCollege2002290

CUFL Division 2 Dublin North

TEAMPLAYEDWONDRAWLOSTFORAGAINSTPOINTS
IT Tallaght “C”22001316
IT Blanchardstown “B”2101323
NCI “B”21017103
GriffithCollege2101263
DIT “C”2101463
Mater Dei Institute2002150
« Go Back

Warning: include(C:\inetpub\wwwroot\third/templates/templates_c\%%3D^3DC^3DCDF9F0%%right-column.tpl.php) [function.include]: failed to open stream: No such file or directory in C:\Program Files (x86)\smarty\libs\Smarty.class.php on line 1869

Warning: include() [function.include]: Failed opening 'C:\inetpub\wwwroot\third/templates/templates_c\%%3D^3DC^3DCDF9F0%%right-column.tpl.php' for inclusion (include_path='.;C:\Program Files (x86)\smarty\libs') in C:\Program Files (x86)\smarty\libs\Smarty.class.php on line 1869